Αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (23/1)
Γεμάτο το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων. #ποδόσφαιρο #μπάσκετ #WRC #Bundesliga #SerieA #LaLiga #slgr1 #slgr2 #πρόγραμμα #αθλητικές_μεταδόσεις
Γεμάτο το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων. #ποδόσφαιρο #μπάσκετ #WRC #Bundesliga #SerieA #LaLiga #slgr1 #slgr2 #πρόγραμμα #αθλητικές_μεταδόσεις
Σάββατο
23/01
09:15
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS10 Saint Clement – Freissinieres – Μόντε Κάρλο
12:00
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS10 Saint Clement – Freissinieres – Μόντε Κάρλο
13:00
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS11 La Breole – Selonnet 2 – Μόντε ΚάρλοΚ
14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μπράουνσβαϊγκ – Αμβούργο
Bundesliga 2 2020-21
14:15
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Σαουθάμπτον – Άρσεναλ
FA Cup 2020-21
14:15
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μπεσίκτας – Γαλατάσαραϊ
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
14:30
ΕΡΤ3
ΑΕ Ξάνθης – Δόξα Δράμας
Greek Super League 2 2020-2021
15:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ουέσκα – Βιγιαρεάλ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
15:00
Novasports 2HD
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ
Super League Interwetten
16:00
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ – Ούνικς Καζάν
VTB United League 2020-21
16:00
Novasports 3HD
Ρόμα – Σπέτσια
Serie A
16:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 3
Κολοσσός – Περιστέρι
Stoiximan Basket League
16:05
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS11 La Breole – Selonnet 2 – Μόντε Κάρλο
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Λεβερκούζεν – Βόλφσμπουργκ
Bundesliga 2020-21
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Bundesliga 2020-21
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Φράιμπουργκ – Στουτγκάρδη
Bundesliga 2020-21
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ – Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Bundesliga 2020-21
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Μάιντς – Λειψία
Bundesliga 2020-21
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Σουόνσι – Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
FA Cup 2020-21
17:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Αρης – Μεσολόγγι
Stoiximan Basket League
17:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 2
Προμηθέας – Λαύριο
Stoiximan Basket League
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής
Stoiximan Basket League
17:15
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Σεβίλη – Κάντιθ
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
17:15
Novasports 1HD
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αρης
Super League Interwetten
18:00
Novasports 4HD
Λανς – Νις
Ligue 1
19:00
Novasports 5HD
Ουντινέζε – Ιντερ
Serie A
19:00
Novasports 3HD
Μίλαν – Αταλάντα
Serie A
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Τσέλτεναμ Τάουν – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
FA Cup 2020-21
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Bundesliga 2020-21
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Μπέτις
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
19:30
Novasports 2HD
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ
Super League Interwetten
19:30
Novasports 1HD
Σιντ Τρούιντεν – Μουσκρόν
Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα
20:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 1
ΑΕΚ – Ιωνικός
Stoiximan Basket League
21:00
Novasports 5HD
Αϊντχόφεν – Βάαλβαϊκ
Eredivisie
21:45
Novasports 1HD
Φιορεντίνα – Κροτόνε
Serie A
22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Άστον Βίλα – Νιουκάσλ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21
22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Αλαβές – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
22:00
Novasports 3HD
Μονακό – Μαρσέιγ
Ligue 1
23:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Ντιούκ Μπλου Ντέβιλς – Λούισβιλ
NCAA 2020 – 2021
00:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Γιούτα Τζαζ – Γκόλντεν Στέιτ Ουόριορς
NBA 2020-21
02:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μπρούκλιν Νετς – Μαϊάμι Χιτ
NBA 2020-21