Αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (5/2)
Δείτε τι περιλαμβάνει το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων.
Δείτε τι περιλαμβάνει το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων.
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΛΙ | ΩΡΑ | ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ | LIVE STREAMING |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΜΠΑΚΣ – ΧΙΤ | 03:00 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΓΟΥΟΡΙΟΡΣ – ΜΑΒΕΡΙΚΣ | 03:30 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ – ΑΓΙΑΞ | 13:15 | Α ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΠΕΤΣΙΑ – ΝΑΠΟΛΙ | 13:30 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ – ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ | 13:30 | ACB | |||
ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ – ΜΟΝΑΚΟ | 14:00 | Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ – ΣΕΛΤΙΚ | 14:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΣΚΩΤΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ – ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ | 14:30 | Β ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ – ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ | 14:30 | Α ΒΕΛΓΙΟΥ | |||
ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ – ΡΕΑΛ | 15:30 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ – ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ | 15:30 | Α ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑΣ | |||
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | 15:45 | BASKET LEAGUE | |||
ΝΟΤΙΓΧΑΜ – ΛΙΝΤΣ | 16:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΤΟΡΙΝΟ – ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ | 16:00 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ – ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ | 16:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΑΜΙΑ | 17:00 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΜΠΟΥΡΣΑΣΠΟΡ – ΜΠΕΛΕΝΤΙΓΕΣΙ | 17:00 | TBSL | |||
ΧΙΡΟΝΑ – ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ | 17:15 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΠΑΛΕΡΜΟ – ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ | 17:15 | Β ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ – ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ | 17:30 | Α ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΕΚ | 17:30 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΤΡΙΕΣΤΕ – ΜΙΛΑΝΟ | 18:00 | LEGA A | |||
ΜΠΡΕΣΤ – ΛΑΝΣ | 18:05 | Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ – ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ | 18:30 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ – ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ | 18:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ – ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ | 19:00 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ | 19:15 | BASKET LEAGUE | |||
ΡΕΑΛ – ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ | 19:30 | ACB | |||
ΝΤΑΡΟΥΣΑΦΑΚΑ – ΕΦΕΣ | 19:30 | TBSL | |||
ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ – ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ | 19:30 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΓΑΝΔΗ – ΓΚΕΝΚ | 19:30 | Α ΒΕΛΓΙΟΥ | |||
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ. | 20:00 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΠΟΡΤΟ – ΒΙΤΖΕΛΑ | 20:00 | Α ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΧΟΡΝΕΤΣ – ΜΑΤΖΙΚ | 20:00 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ | 20:30 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ | 21:00 | LEGA A | |||
ΙΝΤΕΡ – ΜΙΛΑΝ | 21:45 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ – ΝΙΣ | 21:45 | Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ – ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ | 22:00 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ |