Αθλητικές μεταδόσεις (18/3)
Δείτε τι περιλαμβάνει το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων.
Δείτε τι περιλαμβάνει το σημερινό πρόγραμμα των αθλητικών μεταδόσεων.
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΛΙ | ΩΡΑ | ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ | LIVE STREAMING |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΣ – ΟΥΙΖΑΡΝΤΣ | 01:30 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΜΠΛΕΪΖΕΡΣ – ΣΕΛΤΙΚΣ | 04:00 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΛΕΪΚΕΡΣ – ΜΑΒΕΡΙΚΣ | 04:30 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΠΑΟΚ Β – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 13:45 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ 2 | |||
ΜΑΔΕΡΓΟΥΕΛ – ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ | 14:30 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΣΚΩΤΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΛ ΦΑΤΕΧ – ΑΛ ΙΤΙΧΑΝΤ | 15:00 | Α ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΑΒΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ – ΚΑΝΤΙΘ | 15:00 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ – ΑΡΗΣ | 16:00 | BASKET LEAGUE | |||
ΜΟΝΤΣΑ – ΚΡΕΜΟΝΕΖΕ | 16:00 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ – ΛΕΙΨΙΑ | 16:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΤΟΥΤΓΚΑΡΔΗ – ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ | 16:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ – ΣΑΛΚΕ | 16:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ – ΧΕΡΤΑ | 16:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ | 17:00 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΑΣΤΟΝ ΒΙΛΑ – ΜΠΟΡΝΜΟΥΘ | 17:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΓΟΥΛΒΣ – ΛΙΝΤΣ | 17:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΜΠΡΕΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ – ΛΕΣΤΕΡ | 17:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ – ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ | 17:00 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ – ΠΡΕΣΤΟΝ | 17:00 | ΤΣΑΜΠΙΟΝΣΙΠ | |||
ΤΟΦΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ | 17:00 | TBSL | |||
ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ – ΧΙΡΟΝΑ | 17:15 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΟΦΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 17:30 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ – ΛΙΛ | 18:00 | Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ – ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ | 19:00 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΝΙΚΣ – ΝΑΓΚΕΤΣ | 19:00 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ | 19:30 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΑΛ ΝΑΣΡ – ΑΜΠΧΑ | 19:30 | Α ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΑΒΙΑΣ | |||
ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ – ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ | 19:30 | Α ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΤΣΕΛΣΙ – ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ | 19:30 | ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ – ΘΕΛΤΑ | 19:30 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ – ΜΠΕΡΝΛΙ | 19:45 | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΓΓΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΡΟΥΚΑ – ΠΑΣΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ | 20:00 | Α ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ – ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ | 20:00 | Α ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 21:00 | ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ | |||
ΚΛΙΠΕΡΣ – ΜΑΤΖΙΚ | 21:00 | ΝΒΑ | |||
ΤΡΕΝΤΟ – ΝΤΕΡΤΟΝΑ | 21:00 | LEGA A | |||
ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ – ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ | 21:30 | Β ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ – ΜΙΛΑΝ | 21:45 | Α ΙΤΑΛΙΑΣ | |||
ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ – ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ | 22:00 | Α ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ | |||
ΛΑΝΣ – ΑΝΖΕ | 22:00 | Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ |